您的位置:首页 > 奖励工作 > 历届获奖者名单 > 正文
2012年度“茅以升科学技术奖”各奖项获奖者名单
奖项名称
获奖者姓名
单位名称
土力学及岩土工程
大奖
刘金砺
中国建筑科学研究院
顾晓鲁
天津大学
土力学及岩土工程
青年奖
高文生
中国建筑科学研究院地基基础研究院
周 松
上海城建市政工程(集团)有限公司
王立忠
浙江大学
杨广庆
石家庄铁道大学
铁道科学技术奖
柯在田
中国铁道科学研究院铁道建筑研究所
曹桂均
中国铁道科学研究院通信信号研究所
辜小安
中国铁道科学研究院
王悦明
中国铁道科学研究院机辆所
赵春发
西南交通大学
何 川
西南交通大学
陈维荣
西南交通大学
李 强
北京交通大学
郜春海
北京交通大学
刘建坤
北京交通大学
余志武
中南大学
高广军
中南大学
范多旺
兰州交通大学
铁道科学技术奖
郑明新
华东交通大学
王立新
中铁第五勘察设计院集团有限公司
郑自元
中铁科工集团中铁九桥工程有限公司
刘淑华
中国北车集团大连机车研究所有限公司
钱坤才
南车戚墅堰机车车辆工艺研究所有限公司
李江红
南车株洲电力机车研究所有限公司
蒋富强
中铁西北科学研究院有限公司
北京青年科技奖
陆宴辉
中国农业科学院植物保护研究所
唐 丽
北京蛋白质组研究中心
尹 霞
清华大学
李建秋
清华大学
孟凡刚
北京市神经外科研究所
余乐安
北京化工大学
杨 勇
中科合成油技术有限公司
陈少华
中国科学院力学研究所
姜久春
北京交通大学
王兆华
北京理工大学
张 可
北京市交通运行监测调度中心
于敦波
有研稀土新材料股份有限公司
张景瑞
北京理工大学
张 峰
中国检验检疫科学研究院
金 衍
中国石油大学(北京)
铁道工程师奖
袁 琳
南昌铁路局科学技术研究所
徐建根
西安铁路局总工程师室
张 敏
西安铁路局科学技术研究所
雷大鹏
西安铁路局工务处
赵喜桢
西安铁路局西安电务器材厂
宋小齐
兰州铁路局总工程师室
张建柏
兰州铁路局机务处
夏 波
兰州铁路局银川电务段
白正方
郑州铁路局车辆处
乔灿立
郑州铁路局总工程师室
付开道
郑州铁路局郑州电务段
张永明
郑州铁路局机务处
曹志军
乌鲁木齐铁路局供电处
李 伟
铁道部经济规划研究院(铁道部工程
设计鉴定中心)
薛吉岗
铁道部经济规划研究院(铁道部工程
设计鉴定中心)
冀 彬
太原铁路局机务处
李 明
局信息技术所
贲海斌
南宁铁路局机务处
芦金宁
铁道部科技司
高新平
太原铁路局工务处
赵朝蓬
上海铁路局供电处
铁道工程师奖
 
杨四海
上海铁路局车辆处
黄 云
上海铁路局信息技术所
刘 芳
上海铁路局杭州工务段
刘 铭
上海铁路局上海电务段
程 飞
沪杭铁路客运专线股份有限公司
罗 庄
上海铁路局工务检测所线路测量设计室
官崇祺
昆明铁路局科学技术研究所
王兴宁
成都铁路局工务处
潘云松
昆明铁路局信息技术所
钱家强
呼和浩特铁路局科研所
孟小平
呼和浩特铁路局工务处
刘三永
呼和浩特铁路局包头西车辆段
邢世佩
北京铁路局电务处
骈文波
呼和浩特铁路局运输处
魏 波
成都铁路局
申志军
武汉铁路局宜万铁路工程建设指挥部
鲍立群
武汉铁路局襄阳北车站
胡小勇
武汉铁路局站房工程建设指挥部
肖绪明
金鹰重型工程机械有限公司
高 勇
北京铁路局信息技术处
孔祥顺
北京铁路局丰台机务段
 
 
铁道工程师奖
 
李 冰
济南铁路局供电处
李贯颖
济南铁路局车辆处
李开勇
济南铁路局科学技术研究所
赵文国
沈阳铁路局
王铁城
沈阳铁路局机务处
刘玉林
沈阳铁路局车辆处
翟 峰
沈阳铁路局工务处
刘 雁
沈阳铁路局信息技术所
纪振洪
沈阳铁路局电务处
李顺平
青藏公司总工室
王进昌
青藏铁路公司工务部
魏兆俊
广铁集团公司总工程师室
易志勇
广州北羊信息技术有限公司
徐 镔
广州铁路(集团)公司广州通信段
季忠洪
广铁集团公司电务处
刘兴平
广州铁路集团公司工务处
何 杰
铁道部运输局营运部
李志锋
铁道部运输局供电部
周 磊
铁道部运输局车辆部
莫志松
铁道部运输局电务部
向 雷
铁道部运输局
邓红元
北京全路通信信号研究设计院有限公司
铁道工程师奖
 
邢 毅
北京全路通信信号研究设计院有限公司
李洪研
北京国铁华晨通信信息技术有限公司
王 洋
沈阳铁路信号有限责任公司
孙晓勇
北京中铁通电务技术开发有限公司
魏 敏
北京铁路信号有限公司
张文垚
中国铁路通信信号上海工程集团有限公司
丁召荣
西安铁路信号有限责任公司
王智勇
中铁八局集团有限公司
毛伟琦
中铁大桥局第七工程有限公司
徐洪球
中铁建工集团有限公司中铁工程设计院
陈思孝
中铁二院工程集团有限责任公司土建二院
万田保
中铁大桥勘测设计院集团有限公司
胡元芳
中铁西南科学研究院有限公司
李汉卿
中铁电气化勘测设计研究院有限公司
李红军
中铁隧道集团有限公司
刘海鹏
北车齐齐哈尔轨道交通装备有限责任公司
杨丹燕
北车长春轨道客车股份有限公司
马 泳
北车北京二七轨道交通装备有限责任公司
张晓东
北车大同电力机车有限责任公司
宋春龙
北车永济新时速电机电器有限责任公司
刘寅华
北车济南轨道交通装备有限责任公司
孙国斌
北车青岛四方车辆研究所有限公司
铁道工程师奖
 
徐从谦
北车大连电力牵引研发中心
姜瑞金
南车长江车辆有限公司
高殿柱
南车株洲电力机车有限公司
马利军
南车青岛四方机车车辆股份有限公司
唐永明
南车南京浦镇车辆有限公司
刘 兵
南车眉山车辆有限公司
陈燕平
南车株洲电力机车研究所有限公司
卜继玲
南车株洲电力机车研究所有限公司
刘 勇
南车株洲电机有限公司
崔险波
中铁物总电子商务技术有限公司
鲁业光
中国铁路物资北京有限公司
胡 斌
昆明中铁大型养路机械集团有限公司
王祖华
中铁十一局集团第二工程有限公司
孙 立
中铁第四勘察设计院集团有限公司
许 非
中铁十七局集团有限公司
崔松涛
中铁十六局集团北京轨道交通工程建设有限公司
雷 军
中铁十二局集团第二工程有限公司
孙晓迈
中铁十四局集团第一工程发展有限公司
王春晓
中铁十五局集团有限公司
铁道工程师奖
(客运专线)
郝 光
铁道部工程管理中心
吴 榃
铁道部工程管理中心工程技术部
张 琦
津保铁路有限责任公司
铁道工程师奖
(客运专线)
 
徐利锋
南昌铁路局、京福闽赣铁路客运专线
有限公司
夏小任
京福闽赣铁路客运专线有限公司
刘树红
铁道部工程管理中心工程技术部
焦晓辉
铁道部工程管理中心
徐 涛
铁道部工程管理中心
武亮月
铁道部工程管理中心
梁生武
沪昆铁路客运专线江西有限责任公司
吴维洲
成兰铁路有限责任公司
李传富
成兰铁路有限责任公司
李开龙
成兰铁路有限责任公司
邹焕华
贵广铁路有限公司沪昆客专贵州公司
任永华
贵广铁路有限责任公司、沪昆客专贵州有限公司
魏 强
京沪高速铁路股份有限公司
李明领
晋豫鲁铁路通道股份有限公司
陈家川
兰渝铁路有限责任公司
张有生
兰渝铁路有限责任公司
刘才亮
向莆铁路股份有限公司
滕义忠
向莆铁路股份有限公司
肖颂新
兰新铁路甘青有限公司
王晓辉
兰新铁路甘青有限公司
周 鑫
东南沿海铁路福建有限责任公司
铁道工程师奖
(客运专线)
姜 飞
广东珠三角城际轨道交通有限公司
丁任盛
沪昆铁路客运专线浙江有限责任公司
辛学忠
沪昆铁路客运专线浙江有限责任公司
陈奇会
铁道部工程管理中心
姜 锐
铁道部工程管理中心客站二部
滑 蓉
铁道部工程管理中心
马西章
兰新铁路新疆有限公司
徐红星
铁道部工程管理中心
杨永明